Below are the Sportstron results for Italian Serie B 2008/09 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Parma 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Round 1 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 1 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Treviso 2 Drew With Ancona 2
|
Round 1 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 1 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Defeated Sassuolo 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Drew With Brescia 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 1 |
Livorno
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Lost To Grosseto 2
|
Round 1 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 1 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Triestina 1
|
Round 1 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 3 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 2 |
Piacenza |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Triestina 3 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 2 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Salernitana 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 4 Defeated Modena 3
|
Round 2 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ancona 0 Drew With Ascoli 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 2 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 3 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 3 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 0 Drew With Cittadella 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 4 Defeated Ancona 1
|
Round 3 |
Parma
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 3 |
Rimini |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sassuolo 4 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 3 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Triestina 1
|
Round 3 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Frosinone 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 3 Defeated Pisa AC 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 2 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Mantova 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 0 Lost To Salernitana 1
|
Round 4 |
Salernitana
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 0 Lost To Piacenza 1
|
Round 4 |
Ancona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 4 |
Livorno |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 4 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Grosseto 1 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 4 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 4 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Sassuolo 1
|
Round 4 |
Triestina |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 4 |
Rimini |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Triestina 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 5 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 5 |
Pisa AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Avellino 2 Drew With Grosseto 2
|
Round 5 |
Avellino |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 0 Drew With Rimini 0
|
Round 5 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 5 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Parma 2 Drew With Frosinone 2
|
Round 5 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 5 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Drew With Ascoli 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 5 |
Albinoleffe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 5 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 6 |
Mantova |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 6 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 6 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Lost To Sassuolo 2
|
Round 6 |
Rimini |
3 - 1 |
3 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 1 Drew With Treviso 1
|
Round 6 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Piacenza 0
|
Round 6 |
Albinoleffe |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Drew With Grosseto 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 6 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 6 |
Frosinone
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Parma 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 1 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 7 |
Bari
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Drew With Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 7 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 3 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 7 |
Triestina |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Salernitana 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 7 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Avellino 0 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ancona 5 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 7 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 3 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 8 |
Piacenza |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Ancona 0
|
Round 8 |
Vicenza |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 8 |
Mantova |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 8 |
Triestina
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Livorno 5 Defeated Frosinone 2
|
Round 8 |
Livorno
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Treviso 2 Drew With Parma 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Grosseto 2
|
Round 8 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 8 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 3 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 9 |
Ancona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 6 Defeated Salernitana 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Albinoleffe 0 Lost To Vicenza 4
|
Round 9 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 3 Defeated Rimini 1
|
Round 9 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Lost To Mantova 2
|
Round 9 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 9 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 9 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Triestina 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 9 |
Bari |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 9 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Sassuolo 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 8 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Pisa AC 3
|
Round 10 |
Empoli |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bari 3 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 10 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Ancona 1
|
Round 10 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 0 |
3 |
Avellino 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 10 |
Frosinone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Modena 1 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 10 |
Brescia
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 10 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Mantova 1 Lost To Parma 3
|
Round 10 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Sassuolo 0
|
Round 10 |
Vicenza
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Rimini 1
|
Round 10 |
Livorno
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Piacenza 2
|
Round 10 |
Piacenza |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 11 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 2 Drew With Livorno 2
|
Round 11 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Parma 2 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 11 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 4 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 11 |
Grosseto
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Modena 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 11 |
Frosinone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sassuolo 0 Lost To Empoli 4
|
Round 11 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 1 Lost To Ancona 3
|
Round 12 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salernitana 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 12 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 12 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Parma 1
|
Round 12 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 0 Drew With Sassuolo 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Modena 3 Drew With Cittadella 3
|
Round 12 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 12 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 2 Drew With Frosinone 2
|
Round 12 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Round 12 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 12 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 2 Drew With Salernitana 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pisa AC 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 13 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Lost To Mantova 2
|
Round 13 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Livorno 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 13 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sassuolo 3 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 13 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Piacenza 1
|
Round 13 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Triestina 2
|
Round 13 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 0 Lost To Avellino 1
|
Round 13 |
Ancona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 13 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Pisa AC 1
|
Round 14 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 14 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 2 Lost To Rimini 3
|
Round 14 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Piacenza 2 Drew With Sassuolo 2
|
Round 14 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Ancona 1
|
Round 14 |
Bari
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 14 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Parma 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Grosseto 1
|
Round 14 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Lost To Avellino 2
|
Round 15 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Lost To Cittadella 3
|
Round 15 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 2 Defeated Mantova 1
|
Round 15 |
Ancona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Parma 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 15 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 15 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 15 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 15 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 15 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 15 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 3 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 15 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Lost To Parma 2
|
Round 16 |
Parma
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 1 Lost To Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 16 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 3 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 16 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 0 Lost To Rimini 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Sassuolo 1
|
Round 16 |
Sassuolo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 16 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 5 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 16 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Piacenza 2
|
Round 16 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Ancona 0
|
Round 16 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 16 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 17 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Triestina 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 17 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 17 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 3 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ancona 2 Lost To Pisa AC 4
|
Round 17 |
Ancona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 17 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Drew With Mantova 0
|
Round 17 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 17 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Drew With Sassuolo 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 17 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Drew With Frosinone 2
|
Round 18 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 18 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 18 |
Salernitana |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Parma 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Mantova 2 Drew With Modena 2
|
Round 18 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Lost To Rimini 3
|
Round 18 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Treviso 1
|
Round 18 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 18 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 18 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 19 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 19 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 2 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 0 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 19 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 2 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 19 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Sassuolo 2
|
Round 19 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 19 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 19 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 19 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mantova 0 Drew With Piacenza 0
|
Round 20 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Lost To Livorno 1
|
Round 20 |
Livorno
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Ancona 1
|
Round 20 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Parma 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 20 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 20 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 4 Defeated Modena 3
|
Round 20 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 20 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Lost To Rimini 3
|
Round 20 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 21 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 4 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 21 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Drew With Sassuolo 1
|
Round 21 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 21 |
Ancona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Triestina 0
|
Round 21 |
Modena |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Mantova 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 21 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 21 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cittadella 4 Drew With Piacenza 4
|
Round 22 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Drew With Avellino 0
|
Round 22 |
Livorno |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rimini 0 Drew With Parma 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 22 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 22 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Lost To Mantova 2
|
Round 22 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 22 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 22 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 4 Defeated Pisa AC 1
|
Round 22 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 22 |
Ancona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 20 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Drew With Sassuolo 0
|
Round 23 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Brescia 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 23 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 3 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 23 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Lost To Grosseto 3
|
Round 23 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 23 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 23 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Lost To Triestina 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 23 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Lost To Livorno 5
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ancona 2 Defeated Parma 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 1 Lost To Sassuolo 2
|
Round 24 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 24 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Salernitana 2
|
Round 24 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 24 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 3 Drew With Pisa AC 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 24 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 24 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Drew With Treviso 2
|
Round 24 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 24 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 4 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 24 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Sassuolo 1 Drew With Triestina 1
|
Round 25 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 25 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 0 Drew With Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 4 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 25 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 25 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Rimini 1
|
Round 25 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Modena 2
|
Round 25 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 25 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 26 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 26 |
Brescia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Frosinone 1 Lost To Parma 2
|
Round 26 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Treviso 1
|
Round 26 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Albinoleffe 1 Defeated Sassuolo 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 3 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 26 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Triestina 3 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 26 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Pisa AC 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 3 Defeated Avellino 2
|
Round 26 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 27 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bari 2 Drew With Ascoli 2
|
Round 27 |
Bari |
3 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 27 |
Treviso |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Piacenza 1 Lost To Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 27 |
Piacenza |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 27 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 27 |
Vicenza |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Lost To Triestina 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 27 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 27 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 1 Lost To Frosinone 4
|
Round 27 |
Ancona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Drew With Salernitana 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 28 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 28 |
Bari
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Modena 2 Drew With Parma 2
|
Round 28 |
Parma |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 28 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Ancona 1
|
Round 28 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 2 Lost To Sassuolo 3
|
Round 28 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 28 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 28 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 28 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Piacenza 1
|
Round 28 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 4 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 28 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Triestina 3
|
Round 29 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 29 |
Parma |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 29 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 29 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Rimini 1
|
Round 29 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 29 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 3 Defeated Vicenza 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 29 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 30 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Lost To Parma 4
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Pisa AC 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 30 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 3 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 30 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Modena 1 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 30 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 3
|
Round 30 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 30 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Drew With Sassuolo 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 30 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 31 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Ascoli 0
|
Round 31 |
Cittadella |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Parma 1 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 31 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 31 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 31 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 31 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 31 |
Pisa AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 31 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 31 |
Bari |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ancona 3 Defeated Salernitana 1
|
Round 31 |
Ancona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 31 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Parma 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Drew With Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 32 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 3 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 32 |
Vicenza |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Sassuolo 2
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 32 |
Bari
|
3 - 1 |
3 |
Mantova 1 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 32 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 2 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Livorno 2 Lost To Ancona 3
|
Round 32 |
Livorno |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 32 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Parma 1 Drew With Piacenza 1
|
Round 33 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 4 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 33 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Drew With Triestina 2
|
Round 33 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Drew With Livorno 2
|
Round 33 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 33 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 1 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 33 |
Ancona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 33 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Ascoli 1
|
Round 33 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 34 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 34 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Drew With Brescia 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 4 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 34 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 3 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 34 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 34 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Parma 2
|
Round 34 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 34 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Grosseto 1
|
Round 34 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 2 Drew With Treviso 2
|
Round 34 |
Salernitana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Sassuolo 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sassuolo 1 Drew With Avellino 1
|
Round 33 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 2 Lost To Grosseto 3
|
Round 36 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 36 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Sassuolo 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 3 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 36 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 36 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Drew With Ancona 2
|
Round 36 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Drew With Piacenza 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 4 Defeated Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 36 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Drew With Parma 2
|
Round 36 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 36 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Piacenza 1
|
Round 35 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 0 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 35 |
Bari
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 35 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 35 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 35 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 35 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Livorno 4
|
Round 35 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Drew With Empoli 2
|
Round 35 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Salernitana 0
|
Round 35 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 35 |
Albinoleffe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 37 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 37 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Mantova 0
|
Round 37 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 37 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 37 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 37 |
Triestina |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Lost To Bari 4
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 37 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Lost To Avellino 3
|
Round 37 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 37 |
Ancona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 0 Drew With Salernitana 0
|
Round 37 |
Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 38 |
Vicenza
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 38 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 2 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 38 |
Pisa AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 0 Lost To Livorno 2
|
Round 38 |
Livorno
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mantova 3 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 38 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Grosseto 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 38 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Piacenza 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Avellino 3 Drew With Parma 3
|
Round 38 |
Parma |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 38 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Triestina 1
|
Round 39 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Parma 2 Defeated Pisa AC 0
|
Round 39 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 39 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 39 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 39 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Cittadella 0
|
Round 39 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Drew With Bari 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Ancona 2 Defeated Sassuolo 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salernitana 1 Defeated Avellino 0
|
Round 39 |
Salernitana
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 1 Lost To Piacenza 3
|
Round 40 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 40 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Drew With Parma 2
|
Round 40 |
Parma |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Ancona 0
|
Round 40 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 4 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 40 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 40 |
Avellino
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Salernitana 2
|
Round 40 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Frosinone 1
|
Round 40 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Lost To Rimini 2
|
Round 40 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 4 Defeated Sassuolo 2
|
Round 41 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Avellino 1
|
Round 41 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Pisa AC 1
|
Round 41 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 41 |
Ascoli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Lost To Mantova 2
|
Round 41 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 41 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ancona 1 Drew With Grosseto 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Parma 4 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 41 |
Parma
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 4 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 41 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salernitana 3 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 41 |
Salernitana
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 42 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 42 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Avellino 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 42 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 42 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pisa AC 0 Lost To Brescia 1
|
Round 42 |
Pisa AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Drew With Parma 2
|
Round 42 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 3 Lost To Ancona 4
|
Round 42 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 42 |
Modena
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 4 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 42 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Drew With Salernitana 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 42 |
Livorno
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ancona 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Play Off |
Ancona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Play Off |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Play Off |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 4 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Play Off |
Grosseto |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Play Off |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Ancona 1
|
Play Off |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Play Off |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.